Navigation:
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 
accessory identification guide
 
episode guide
 
timeline
 
lists & stats

Character File Names


A

  • Clayton M. Abernathy (Hawk)
  • Daniel R. Alexander (Wet Down)
  • Thomas M. Arashikage (Storm Shadow 04-05, 07)
  • Thomas S. Arashikage (Storm Shadow)
  • Brad J. Armbruster (Ace)
  • Wendall L. Armbruster (Ace 92)
  • Philip W. Arndt (Freefall)
  • Varujan Ayvazyan (Taurus)

B

  • Kirk Bacus (Med Alert)
  • Ralph Badducci (Nunchuk)
  • Wallace J. Badducci (Static Line)
  • Joseph R. Baikun (Mirage)
  • Joseph R. Balkun (Mirage 93)
  • James J. Barney (Grand Slam)
  • Aron Beck (Effects)
  • David J. Bennet (Big Ben)
  • David J. Bennett (Big Ben 91, 01)
  • Robert M. Blais (Cross-Country)
  • John Blanchet (Topside)
  • Richard "Dick" Blinken-Smyth (Buzzer)
  • Sebastian Bludd
  • Fredd T. Booth III (Rip It)
  • Thomas S. Bowman (Mace)
  • Gregory B. Boyajian (Slip-Stream)
  • John Boyce (Sidetrack)
  • Matthew Harris Breckinridge (Thunder)
  • Ivan Nikolevich Brekhov
  • Rebecca M. Bristow (Night Stalker Commander)
  • Eliot Brown (Fast Draw)

C

  • Richard S. Cecil (Mercer 91)
  • Everett P. Colby (Keel-Haul)
  • Cyril Colombani (Skidmark)
  • Joseph P. Colton (G.I. Joe)
  • Ann A. Conda (Vypra)
  • Max W. Corey (Hollow Point)
  • Ian M. Costello (Avalanche)
  • Spencer D. Crecelius (Thunderwing)

D

  • Vincent D'Alleva (Cesspool)
  • Brian R. Davis (Blaster)
  • Anastasia DeCobray (Baroness)
  • Anastasia Decobray (Baroness 97)
  • Hector X. Delgado (Shipwreck)
  • Samuel C. Delisi (Drop Zone)
  • Donald DeLuca (Road Pig)
  • Donald Deluca (Road Pig 92)
  • James McCullen Destro XXIV
  • Charles Donahue (Cold Front)
  • Andrei Dragonsky (Dragonsky 06)
  • Stepan Drukersky (Horror Show)
  • Robert D. Dubé (Rollbar)
  • David D. Dubsoky (Countdown)
  • Wilmer S. Duggleby (Hardball)

E

  • Munroe B. Egavas (Snow Serpent Commander)
  • Luke Ellison (Red Zone)

F

  • Dashiell R. Faireborn (Flint 85, 85, 07, 08/I)
  • Dashiell R. Faireborne (Flint)
  • Vincent R. Falcon (Falcon 92)
  • Vincent R. Falcone (Falcon)
  • Don G. Fardie (Cross Hair)
  • Jason A. Faria (Shockwave)
  • Dwayne A. Felxi (Rampart)
  • Lynton N. Felix (Skydive)
  • Joseph Felton (Recoil)
  • Stephan A. Ferreira (Bullhorn)
  • Seymour P. Fine (Sci-Fi)
  • Stuart A. Finley (Metal-Head)
  • James Longstreet Flagg III
  • Brian C. Forrest (Wet-Suit 01-03)
  • Brian M. Forrest (Wet-Suit 86-98)
  • Andrew Frankel (Sideswipe)
  • Eric W. Freistadt (Short-Fuze)
  • Karl W. Fritz (Long Range 89)

G

  • Anthony S. Gambello (Flash)
  • Alejandro Garcia (Long Range 05)
  • Lloyd S. Goldfine (Bushido)
  • Blaine M. Gonsalves (Knockdown)
  • Chuck X. Goren (Tollbooth)
  • Mikhail P. Gorky
  • Robert W. Graves (Grunt)
  • Carl W. Greer (Doc 83, 08)
  • Carla P. Greer (Doc 07)
  • Charles L. Griffith (Double Blast)
  • Christopher R. Groen (Tracker)
  • Sherman R. Guderian (Heavy Metal)

H

  • Mark Habershaw (Sub-Zero)
  • Charles Halifax (Wraith)
  • Timothy P. Hanrahan (Blowtorch)
  • William S. Hardy (Wild Bill)
  • Alison R. Hart-Burnet (Lady Jaye)
  • Allison R. Hart-Burnett (Lady Jaye 06)
  • David K. Hasle (Salvo)
  • Conrad S. Hauser (Duke)
  • Marvin F. Hinton (Roadblock)
  • Keith B. Holland (Range-Viper)
  • Philip M. Holsinger (Barricade)

I

  • William V. Iannotti (Pathfinder)
  • Elwood G. Indiana (Crankcase)
  • Charlie Iron Knife (Spirit 92, 05-06)
  • Charlie Iron-Knife (Spirit 84, 89, 08)
  • MacArthur S. Ito (Quick Kick)

J

  • Daina L. Janack (Volga)
  • Jonas S. Jeffries (Ghostrider)
  • Jerome T. Jivoin (Switch Gears)
  • Chad M. Johnson (Tiger Claw)
  • John-Edward O. Jones (Altitude)
  • Walter G. Jones (Burn Out)
  • Jesse E. Jordan (Sgt. Hacker)

K

  • David L. Katzenbogen (Bazooka)
  • Gabriel A. Kelly (Barbecue)
  • Alvin R. Kibbey (Breaker)
  • Thomas P. Kiley (Maverick)
  • James R. King (Dogfight)
  • Owen King (Sneak Peek)
  • Nicholas D. Klas (Hardtop)
  • Courtney A. Krieger (Cover Girl)
  • Anatoly Fyodorovich Krimov (Red Star)
  • David F. Kunitz (Ozone)
  • Jesse Kwinn
  • Jesse Kwinn, Jr. (Ghost Bear)

L

  • Bruno La Crosse (Thrasher)
  • Etienne R. La Fitte (Gung-Ho 87)
  • Ettiene R. LaFitte (some Gung-Ho)
  • Ettienne R. LaFitte (some Gung-Ho)
  • David S. Lane (Sure Fire)
  • Nick H. Langdon (Depth Charge)
  • Sam LaQuale (T'Jbang)
  • Thomas J. Larivee (Stretcher)
  • Paul Latimer (Super Trooper)
  • Christopher M. Lavigne (Law)
  • Daniel M. LeClaire (Recondo)
  • Leonard J. Lee III (Whiteout)
  • Nicky Lee (Tunnel Rat)
  • Edward W. Leialoha (Torpedo)
  • Robert A. Levin (Back-Stop)
  • David P. Lewinski (Hi-Tech)
  • Andy Lombardi (Rook)
  • Robbie London (Rapid-Fire)
  • Terrence Lydon (Capt. Grid-Iron)

M

  • Cooper G. MacBride (Low-Light)
  • Philo R. Makepeace (Armadillo)
  • Thomas P. Mangiaratti (Long Arm)
  • Jane Ann Martelle (G.I. Jane)
  • Vladimir P. Mayhemovski (Gen. Mayhem)
  • David B. McCarthy (Blocker)
  • Craig S. McConnel (Rock 'n Roll)
  • James McCullen (Destro 09/I)
  • Walter A. McDaniel (Rampage)
  • Jim McDonald (Windchill)
  • Sean C. McLaughlin (Side Track)
  • Aaron McMahon (Ambush)
  • James McMullen (Destro 97, 07/I)
  • Charles L. Mehtal (Ice-Viper)
  • Rafael J. Melendez (Zap)
  • Edward J. Menninger (Backblast)
  • Wendell A. Metzger (Leatherneck)
  • Cliff V. Mewitt (Airwave)
  • Cliff V. Mewitt (Col. Courage)
  • Andrew D. Meyers (Footloose)
  • Leonard Michaels (Scoop)
  • Peter R. Millman (Spearhead)
  • Clayton W. Moore (Lt. Clay Moore)
  • Harlan W. Moore (Snow Job)
  • Jack S. Morelli (Dial-Tone)
  • Dillon L. Moreno (Wreckage)
  • Mark Morgan, Jr. (Payload)
  • Earl S. Morris (Bullet-Proof)
  • Lamont A. Morris (Heavy Duty)
  • Joseph A. Morrone (Gears)
  • Brian K. Mulholland (Big Brawler)

N

  • Clifton L. Nash (Iceberg)
  • Gregory M. Natale (Blizzard)
  • Harry Nod (Ripper)
  • Shane R. Nostaw (Flak-Viper)

O

  • Shana M. O'Hara (Scarlett)
  • Corey R. Owens (Lightfoot 89)
  • Cory R. Owens (Lightfoot 88)
  • Robert D. Owens (Major Altitude)

P

  • Michelino J. Paolino (Agent Faces)
  • Jeffrey Paquette (Dusty 02/I)
  • Blaine L. Parker (Mainframe)
  • Stanley G. Perlmutter (Mutt 89-08)
  • Stanley R. Perlmutter (Mutt 84)
  • William Perry (The Fridge)
  • Martin A. Pidel (Hard Drive)
  • Albert M. Pine (Alpine)
  • Daniel W. Price (Clean-Sweep)
  • Michael A. Provost (Hot Seat)
  • Philip M. Provost (Chuckles)
  • Ralph W. Pulaski (Steeler)

R

  • Tom-Henry Ragan (Ice Cream Soldier)
  • Joseph R. Rainone (T'Gin-Zu)
  • Chuck Ram (Cloudburst)
  • David T. Releehw (Frag-Viper)
  • Richard Renwick (Dodger)
  • Kenneth D. Rich (Psyche-Out)
  • Thomas P. Riley (Downtown)
  • Michael P. Ritchie (Red Spot)
  • Roberto K. Rivera (Crusher)
  • George A. Roberts (Space Shot)
  • Danimal J. Rogers (Gristle)
  • Tomax Rogue
  • Xamot Rogue
  • Thomas R. Rossi III (Dee-Jay)
  • Grigori Ivanovich Rostoff (Big Bear)
  • Edward J. Roth (Windmill)
  • Alexander P. Russo (Skystriker)
  • Michael P. Russo (Dojo)

S

  • Kurt Schnurr (Airtight)
  • Brent Scott (Hit & Run)
  • Eric U. Scott (Wildcard)
  • Greg Scott (Lifeline 02-04)
  • Greg D. Scott (Robo-JOE)
  • Stuart R. Selkirk (Outback)
  • Farley S. Seward (Frostbite)
  • Carl G. Shannon (Charbroil)
  • Victor W. Sikorski (Lift-Ticket)
  • Robert M. Six (Airborne 90)
  • Tormod S. Skoog (Tripwire)
  • Edward J. Skylar (Starduster)
  • Cornelius E. Smith (Vance)
  • Theodore I. Smith (Otis)
  • Winston P. Smith (Joe-Bob)
  • Mathew W. Smithers (Updraft)
  • Wayne R. Sneeden (Beach Head)
  • Alyssa Renee Stall (Bombstrike)
  • Dwight E. Stall (Barrel Roll)
  • Thomas O. Stall (Black Out)
  • Jim Steel (Windchill)
  • Edwin C. Steen (Lifeline 86-94)
  • Lance J. Steinberg (Clutch)
  • Ronald 'Skip' A. Stone (Cutter)
  • Felix P. Stratton (Mercer)
  • Guillermo ;Willie' Suarez (Snow Storm)
  • Robert G. Swanson (Maj. Storm)
  • Earl-Bob Swilley (Rumbler)

T

  • Ronald W. Tadur (Dusty)
  • Lincoln R. Talbot (Link)
  • Jimmy Tall Elk (Dart)
  • Franklin E. Talltree (Airborne)
  • David Taputapu (Red Dog)
  • Morgan Teach (Zanzibar)
  • Jeffrey R. Therien (Repeater)
  • David O. Thomas (Crazylegs)
  • Jeffrey D. Thompson (Blast-Off)
  • Daniel T. Toner (Skymate)
  • Sukko Torngark (Demolishor)
  • Matt Trakker
  • Banzai (Robert J. Travalino)

V

  • David Vennemeyer (Maj. Barrage)
  • Alessandro D. Verdi (Sparks)

W

  • Jared Wade (Checkpoint)
  • Andrew R. Walker (Scalpel)
  • John Warden (Cannonball)
  • Wallace A. Weems (Rip Cord)
  • Horatio T. Wesson (Billy-Bob)
  • Maximillian Q. Wesson (Roscoe)
  • Terrance W. Wesson (Cletus)
  • Averill B. Whitcomb (Steam-Roller)
  • Bill White (Crossfire)
  • Lonzo R. Wilkinson (Stalker)
  • Ross A. Williams (Muskrat)
  • Malcom R. Willoughby (Deep Six)
  • Tom Winken (Torch)
  • Bill Winkie (Monkeywrench)

Z

  • Misha L. Zubenkov
  • John Zullo (Claymore)